Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
2021 Oremageddon
Ironton, MN
About
Participants
Photos
Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Oremageddon 50 Race
Oremageddon 25 Race
Oremageddon 12 Race
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
24 & Under
25 to 34
35 to 44
45 to 54
55-64
65 and over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
25 Mile Overall Females
1st
377
Maddie Raschke
02:12:03
5:16/mile
16
F
1
2nd
358
KRIS BRAZIL
02:16:29
5:27/mile
52
F
2
3rd
253
JENNAROSE OLSON
02:19:30
5:34/mile
27
F
3
25 Mile Overall Males
1st
376
Noah Coughlin
01:53:29
4:32/mile
16
M
1
2nd
361
CHRISTOPHER BOUCHER
01:57:11
4:41/mile
15
M
2
3rd
293
JAY KENT
01:58:47
4:45/mile
51
M
3
25 Mile Female 19 and under
1st
377
Maddie Raschke
02:12:03
5:16/mile
16
F
1
2nd
259
OLIVIA NERO
03:25:26
8:13/mile
14
F
19
25 Mile Male 19 and under
1st
376
Noah Coughlin
01:53:29
4:32/mile
16
M
1
2nd
361
CHRISTOPHER BOUCHER
01:57:11
4:41/mile
15
M
2
3rd
363
ZACH BOLLOM
02:07:27
5:05/mile
15
M
13
25 Mile Female 20-29
1st
253
JENNAROSE OLSON
02:19:30
5:34/mile
27
F
3
2nd
323
MADISON GARTNER
02:45:22
6:36/mile
23
F
10
3rd
322
MARLEE GARTNER
02:51:50
6:52/mile
21
F
11
25 Mile Male 20-29
1st
274
PAUL MARSTON
02:18:13
5:31/mile
28
M
54
2nd
255
CONNOR NORBERG
02:28:42
5:56/mile
20
M
73
3rd
351
DYLAN CHURCH
02:32:02
6:04/mile
23
M
83
25 Mile Female 30-39
1st
355
KELLY BUSSE
02:31:42
6:04/mile
30
F
6
2nd
336
TERI FABIAN
02:35:08
6:12/mile
39
F
7
25 Mile Male 30-39
1st
242
COLIN RYAN
02:00:15
4:48/mile
36
M
4
2nd
282
ANDREW LANGE
02:01:29
4:51/mile
30
M
5
3rd
284
CLAYTON LANG
02:01:38
4:51/mile
34
M
6
25 Mile Female 40-49
1st
204
MEREDITH WOLF
02:20:22
5:36/mile
44
F
4
2nd
374
Sue Lundsten
02:29:18
5:58/mile
48
F
5
3rd
220
PAM TAKEUCHI
02:41:53
6:28/mile
44
F
9
25 Mile Male 40-49
1st
275
STEVE MANDERSCHEID
02:05:43
5:01/mile
49
M
9
2nd
378
Russ Rasche
02:06:02
5:02/mile
49
M
10
3rd
265
JAMES MILLER
02:09:12
5:10/mile
48
M
20
25 Mile Female 50-59
1st
358
KRIS BRAZIL
02:16:29
5:27/mile
52
F
2
2nd
315
CATHE GROSSHANDLER
02:35:31
6:13/mile
54
F
8
3rd
225
LAURIE STEINHAUS
02:53:03
6:55/mile
51
F
12
25 Mile Male 50-59
1st
293
JAY KENT
01:58:47
4:45/mile
51
M
3
2nd
319
MIKE GRACE
02:03:45
4:56/mile
54
M
8
3rd
342
TOM DELANEY
02:06:32
5:03/mile
54
M
11
25 Mile Female 60 and over
1st
368
MARY AVENANTI
02:56:09
7:02/mile
60
F
14
25 Mile Male 60 and over
1st
273
JAMES MCCARVILL
02:12:15
5:17/mile
67
M
32
2nd
237
CARL SCHIRMER
02:15:44
5:25/mile
63
M
42
3rd
290
MARK KLINGELHOETS
02:19:53
5:35/mile
63
M
55