Teravail Oremageddon

Ironton, MN



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

50 Mile Overall Females

 
1st
 101
LISA VETTERLEIN
04:23:17
 5:15/mile
 42
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 102
SONIA POND
04:27:15
 5:20/mile
 27
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 242
Janna Munger
04:48:42
 5:46/mile
 44
 F
 3
 

50 Mile Overall Males

 
1st
 103
JOE POND
03:50:09
 4:36/mile
 30
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 116
BEN DOOM
03:54:23
 4:41/mile
 41
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 124
NATHAN WENTZ
03:55:17
 4:42/mile
 26
 M
 3
 

50 Mile Female 20-29

 
1st
 102
SONIA POND
04:27:15
 5:20/mile
 27
 F
 2
 

50 Mile Male 20-29

 
1st
 124
NATHAN WENTZ
03:55:17
 4:42/mile
 26
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 217
MARK SULLIVAN
04:12:10
 5:02/mile
 27
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 133
CODY STEINHAUS
04:19:45
 5:11/mile
 23
 M
 22
 

50 Mile Female 30-39

 
1st
 176
JACQUELINE KARSTEN
05:16:33
 6:19/mile
 32
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 209
AMANDA DEKAN
05:20:44
 6:24/mile
 32
 F
 11
 

50 Mile Male 30-39

 
1st
 103
JOE POND
03:50:09
 4:36/mile
 30
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 141
JOSHUA BLUM
03:55:44
 4:42/mile
 38
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 158
DAVID OACHS
03:56:56
 4:44/mile
 37
 M
 5
 

50 Mile Female 40-49

 
1st
 101
LISA VETTERLEIN
04:23:17
 5:15/mile
 42
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 242
Janna Munger
04:48:42
 5:46/mile
 44
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 139
TINA OLSON
04:53:30
 5:52/mile
 49
 F
 4
 

50 Mile Male 40-49

 
1st
 116
BEN DOOM
03:54:23
 4:41/mile
 41
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 159
CHARLIE SCHAD
04:01:41
 4:50/mile
 46
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 148
AARON DREVLOW
04:07:56
 4:57/mile
 43
 M
 9
 

50 Mile Female 50-59

 
1st
 340
LORI BELZ
04:55:14
 5:54/mile
 55
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 281
SANDY SCHREYER
04:59:54
 5:59/mile
 50
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 182
LINDA COOPER
05:09:20
 6:11/mile
 53
 F
 8
 

50 Mile Male 50-59

 
1st
 152
HEATH WEISBROD
04:17:04
 5:08/mile
 50
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 125
ROB BELZ
04:23:16
 5:15/mile
 51
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 114
KELLY ZIEGLER
04:28:26
 5:22/mile
 56
 M
 30
 

50 Mile Male 60 and Over

 
1st
 214
JOHN ALT
04:50:04
 5:48/mile
 61
 M
 68
 
 
2nd
 316
CARL SCHIRMER
05:11:48
 6:14/mile
 62
 M
 90
 
 
3rd
 318
DOUG WHITE
05:15:37
 6:18/mile
 64
 M
 93