Teravail Oremageddon

Ironton, MN



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

50 miles Overall Females

 
1st
 1071
LISA VETTERLEIN
03:54:21
 4:41/mile
 41
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 1062
SONIA POND
04:01:41
 4:50/mile
 26
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 1061
TINA OLSON
04:15:37
 5:06/mile
 48
 F
 3
 

50 miles Overall Males

 
1st
 1196
JOE POND
03:21:03
 4:01/mile
 29
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 1165
BRUCE MARTENS
03:31:03
 4:13/mile
 37
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 1343
BRANDON VOLTZKE
03:31:10
 4:13/mile
 38
 M
 3
 

50 miles Male 19 and Under

 
1st
 1176
NOAH MIDDLESTAEDT
04:01:57
 4:50/mile
 19
 M
 41
 

50 miles Female 20-29

 
1st
 1062
SONIA POND
04:01:41
 4:50/mile
 26
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 1045
KELSEY EANS
04:44:12
 5:41/mile
 25
 F
 13
 

50 miles Male 20-29

 
1st
 1196
JOE POND
03:21:03
 4:01/mile
 29
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 1092
ANTHONY BRICKNER
03:48:25
 4:34/mile
 27
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 1179
JUSTIN MUNSON
03:51:22
 4:37/mile
 27
 M
 29
 

50 miles Female 30-39

 
1st
 1059
LISA MARTENS
04:17:30
 5:08/mile
 31
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 1044
CHERYL DRALLE
04:40:58
 5:37/mile
 38
 F
 12
 

50 miles Male 30-39

 
1st
 1165
BRUCE MARTENS
03:31:03
 4:13/mile
 37
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 1343
BRANDON VOLTZKE
03:31:10
 4:13/mile
 38
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 1138
RYAN HORKEY
03:31:55
 4:14/mile
 36
 M
 4
 

50 miles Female 40-49

 
1st
 1071
LISA VETTERLEIN
03:54:21
 4:41/mile
 41
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 1061
TINA OLSON
04:15:37
 5:06/mile
 48
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 1042
LAURA BEDNARSKI
04:20:17
 5:12/mile
 48
 F
 6
 

50 miles Male 40-49

 
1st
 1082
PIOTR BEDNARSKI
03:32:07
 4:14/mile
 48
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 1087
KEVIN BETTERS
03:32:48
 4:15/mile
 48
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 1192
MIKE PFEIFFER
03:35:26
 4:18/mile
 47
 M
 7
 

50 miles Female 50-59

 
1st
 1069
KELLY SKILLICORN
04:16:03
 5:07/mile
 52
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 1054
KIM' HOPKINS
04:31:59
 5:26/mile
 51
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 1070
MICHELE SMITH-JONES
04:45:47
 5:42/mile
 50
 F
 16
 

50 miles Male 50-59

 
1st
 1084
STUART BENSON
03:45:17
 4:30/mile
 51
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 1140
STEVE JONES
03:48:21
 4:34/mile
 51
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 1076
TOM ANDERSON
03:51:53
 4:38/mile
 50
 M
 30
 

50 miles Male 60 and Over

 
1st
 1074
JOHN ALT
04:00:05
 4:48/mile
 60
 M
 39
 
 
2nd
 1346
DOUG WHITE
04:19:29
 5:11/mile
 63
 M
 74
 
 
3rd
 1316
CARL SCHIRMER
04:45:22
 5:42/mile
 61
 M
 102