Teravail Oremageddon

Ironton, MN



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

12 Mile Overall Females

 
1st
 1
SAMANTHA BAHR
01:21:04
 6:45/mile
 29
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 43
JESSI TURNEY
01:25:38
 7:08/mile
 28
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 12
MARLEE GARTNER
01:28:05
 7:20/mile
 22
 F
 3
 

12 Mile Overall Males

 
1st
 19
JACK HENNIES
01:11:21
 5:56/mile
 16
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 53
Stephen Adams
01:15:31
 6:17/mile
 36
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 17
BEN HARRIS
01:15:38
 6:18/mile
 12
 M
 3
 

12 Mile Male 19 and Under

 
1st
 19
JACK HENNIES
01:11:21
 5:56/mile
 16
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 17
BEN HARRIS
01:15:38
 6:18/mile
 12
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 52
Landon Mertens
01:19:32
 6:37/mile
 15
 M
 5
 

12 Mile Female 20-29

 
1st
 1
SAMANTHA BAHR
01:21:04
 6:45/mile
 29
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 43
JESSI TURNEY
01:25:38
 7:08/mile
 28
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 12
MARLEE GARTNER
01:28:05
 7:20/mile
 22
 F
 3
 

12 Mile Male 20-29

 
1st
 33
DEREK PORT
01:20:57
 6:44/mile
 27
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 30
DAVID NIGON
01:33:47
 7:48/mile
 24
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 14
CORY GEASE
01:38:32
 8:12/mile
 23
 M
 25
 

12 Mile Female 30-39

 
1st
 46
SARA WEFEL COLLISON
01:35:30
 7:57/mile
 36
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 31
ANDREA PALLAVICINI
01:39:31
 8:17/mile
 36
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 21
SITHA IM
01:45:15
 8:46/mile
 34
 F
 12
 

12 Mile Male 30-39

 
1st
 53
Stephen Adams
01:15:31
 6:17/mile
 36
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 9
ELI DEAN
01:19:19
 6:36/mile
 33
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 16
TRENTEN HAGLUND
01:21:04
 6:45/mile
 30
 M
 8
 

12 Mile Female 40-49

 
1st
 20
JANET HENNIES
01:34:21
 7:51/mile
 48
 F
 7
 

12 Mile Male 40-49

 
1st
 56
TIM JACOBSON
01:21:15
 6:46/mile
 48
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 54
Shane Hopsag
01:24:22
 7:01/mile
 49
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 38
BRYAN SCHACHTELE
01:34:39
 7:53/mile
 41
 M
 21
 

12 Mile Female 50-59

 
1st
 35
ROXANNE ROGERS
01:35:35
 7:57/mile
 57
 F
 9
 

12 Mile Male 50-59

 
1st
 4
TODD BROWN
01:26:34
 7:12/mile
 59
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 42
WES TAYLOR
01:28:35
 7:22/mile
 59
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 55
Burt Deltame
01:29:22
 7:26/mile
 59
 M
 18
 

12 Mile Female 60 and Over

 
1st
 15
CAROLYN GUNDERSON
01:35:51
 7:59/mile
 67
 F
 10
 

12 Mile Male 60 and Over

 
1st
 3
LANCE BROADBENT
01:32:09
 7:40/mile
 62
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 24
GEORGE KINZEL
01:51:25
 9:17/mile
 65
 M
 32