Teravail Oremageddon

Ironton, MN



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

25 Mile Overall Females

 
1st
 374
LAURA MEAD
02:16:14
 5:26/mile
 25
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 105
BRITTA BERUBE
02:18:48
 5:33/mile
 34
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 350
SYLVIE HYMAN
02:38:04
 6:19/mile
 23
 F
 3
 

25 Mile Overall Males

 
1st
 164
COLIN RYAN
01:53:39
 4:32/mile
 37
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 157
SAM PIKULA
01:56:30
 4:39/mile
 14
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 121
BRANDT ELSON
01:57:20
 4:41/mile
 47
 M
 3
 

25 Mile Male 19 and Under

 
1st
 157
SAM PIKULA
01:56:30
 4:39/mile
 14
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 106
CHRISTOPHER BOUCHER
02:00:27
 4:49/mile
 16
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 143
PARKER LINN
02:01:47
 4:52/mile
 13
 M
 7
 

25 Mile Female 20-29

 
1st
 374
LAURA MEAD
02:16:14
 5:26/mile
 25
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 350
SYLVIE HYMAN
02:38:04
 6:19/mile
 23
 F
 3
 

25 Mile Male 20-29

 
1st
 120
BRANDON EDDY
02:13:49
 5:21/mile
 29
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 355
KEVIN KAPOLNEK
02:15:20
 5:24/mile
 27
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 373
IAN MEAD
02:15:57
 5:26/mile
 21
 M
 29
 

25 Mile Female 30-39

 
1st
 105
BRITTA BERUBE
02:18:48
 5:33/mile
 34
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 386
LAUREN REEVES
02:38:10
 6:19/mile
 35
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 128
TRACI GIEFER
02:47:27
 6:41/mile
 31
 F
 8
 

25 Mile Male 30-39

 
1st
 164
COLIN RYAN
01:53:39
 4:32/mile
 37
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 141
CLAYTON LANG
01:59:46
 4:47/mile
 35
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 135
DUSTIN JUNTUNEN
02:05:02
 5:00/mile
 38
 M
 12
 

25 Mile Female 40-49

 
1st
 381
JENNIFER NEUMAN
02:41:31
 6:27/mile
 48
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 365
ERIKA LEE
02:51:55
 6:52/mile
 49
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 335
NICOLE GOLBECK
02:54:40
 6:59/mile
 41
 F
 11
 

25 Mile Male 40-49

 
1st
 121
BRANDT ELSON
01:57:20
 4:41/mile
 47
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 171
JERRAD SHEFLO
02:00:08
 4:48/mile
 43
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 137
FRANK KAIM
02:04:53
 4:59/mile
 46
 M
 10
 

25 Mile Female 50-59

 
1st
 330
SANDY FARNAM
02:40:10
 6:24/mile
 56
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 410
AMY DAWSON
03:05:23
 7:24/mile
 50
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 358
GWEN KLINGELHOETS
03:13:25
 7:44/mile
 59
 F
 16
 

25 Mile Male 50-59

 
1st
 138
JAY KENT
02:02:03
 4:52/mile
 52
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 126
DAVID GARTNER
02:02:57
 4:55/mile
 53
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 154
STEVEN ORWIG
02:11:28
 5:15/mile
 50
 M
 16
 

25 Mile Female 60 and Over

 
1st
 170
SHERI SCHROCK
02:46:32
 6:39/mile
 63
 F
 7
 

25 Mile Male 60 and Over

 
1st
 179
Ryan Church
02:13:17
 5:19/mile
 60
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 391
CARL SCHIRMER
02:24:30
 5:46/mile
 64
 M
 49
 
 
3rd
 165
JOHN SCHAUBACH
02:35:09
 6:12/mile
 72
 M
 83