Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
2021 Oremageddon
Ironton, MN
About
Participants
Photos
Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Oremageddon 50 Race
Oremageddon 25 Race
Oremageddon 12 Race
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
24 & Under
25 to 34
35 to 44
45 to 54
55-64
65 and over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
12 Mile Overall Females
1st
154
Nikita Finnerty
01:21:48
6:48/mile
18
F
1
2nd
146
Amy Dawson
01:24:42
7:03/mile
49
F
2
3rd
108
SELAH SCHERMAN
01:27:40
7:18/mile
12
F
3
12 Mile Overall Males
1st
145
RYAN ANDERSON
01:08:28
5:42/mile
27
M
1
2nd
124
PARKER LINN
01:09:23
5:46/mile
12
M
2
3rd
123
SAM LOVEJOY
01:11:27
5:57/mile
14
M
3
12 Mile Female 19 and under
1st
154
Nikita Finnerty
01:21:48
6:48/mile
18
F
1
2nd
108
SELAH SCHERMAN
01:27:40
7:18/mile
12
F
3
3rd
134
PIPER GARTNER
01:45:17
8:46/mile
18
F
7
12 Mile Male 19 and under
1st
124
PARKER LINN
01:09:23
5:46/mile
12
M
2
2nd
123
SAM LOVEJOY
01:11:27
5:57/mile
14
M
3
3rd
143
MITCHELL BLACKSTOCK
01:17:25
6:27/mile
13
M
8
12 Mile Male 20-29
1st
145
RYAN ANDERSON
01:08:28
5:42/mile
27
M
1
2nd
115
DEREK PORT
01:11:29
5:57/mile
26
M
4
3rd
122
MATTHEW LYNNER
01:13:14
6:06/mile
25
M
6
12 Mile Female 30-39
1st
125
ERIKA KRAFT
02:02:36
10:12/mile
33
F
9
2nd
102
ASHLEY TORGERSON
02:28:12
12:20/mile
30
F
10
12 Mile Male 30-39
1st
117
BRIAN MILLER
01:21:48
6:48/mile
36
M
9
2nd
153
Nathanial Benoit
01:26:00
7:09/mile
33
M
10
3rd
111
JAMES SAEWERT
01:30:57
7:34/mile
37
M
14
12 Mile Female 40-49
1st
146
Amy Dawson
01:24:42
7:03/mile
49
F
2
2nd
136
ESTHER FAIRBOURNE
01:40:14
8:21/mile
40
F
5
3rd
150
Rebecca Ansari
01:41:18
8:26/mile
45
F
6
12 Mile Male 40-49
1st
114
DAVID RAHRMAN
01:12:00
5:59/mile
42
M
5
2nd
104
ANDY SHEFCHIK
01:13:16
6:06/mile
44
M
7
3rd
148
Chris Pilstrom
01:29:28
7:27/mile
46
M
11
12 Mile Female 50-59
1st
112
ROXANNE ROGERS
01:33:00
7:44/mile
56
F
4
12 Mile Male 50-59
1st
152
Scott Fritz
01:33:24
7:46/mile
54
M
17
2nd
106
THOMAS SCHNEIDER
02:15:20
11:16/mile
56
M
32
3rd
139
BRIAN CASEY
02:29:38
12:28/mile
51
M
35
12 Mile Male 60 and over
1st
126
WILLIAM JUNTUNEN
01:33:56
7:49/mile
60
M
19
2nd
119
BRAD MACKINAW
01:45:16
8:46/mile
61
M
27
3rd
144
DOUG ARNDT
02:02:35
10:12/mile
62
M
31